• Ви знаходитесь тут:

  • Головна
  • Табір "Дружба"

1 загін Вихователі: Дувалко Ольга Вікторівна, Березюк Наталія Олегівна

1. Чубік Артем 1-Е
2. Соломаха Артем 1-Е
3. Кравченко Олексій 1-Е
4. Тимошенко Наталія 1-Е
5. Шитий Олександр 2-Б
6. Дяченко Валерія 2-Б
7. Просенюк Поліна 2-Б
8. Просенюк Аделіна 2-Б
9. Герасименко Даша 2-Б АТО
10. Дувалко Вікторія 2-Б
11. Карпюк Іванна 2-Б
12. Митько Максим 2-Б АТО
13. Маміна Єлизавета 2-Б
14. Крук Станіслав 2-Б
15. Ласкава Юлія 2-Б Багатодіт. сім`я
16. Шевчук Богдан 2-Б
17. Назарчук Євгеній 2-Б ЧАЕС
18. Селюк Назар 2-Б
19. Цеудалей Орленко Юлія 3-А
20. Куранда Валерія 3-А

2 загін Вихователі: Зуб Надія Іванівна, Семиног Тамара Миколаївна

1 Настич Назар 2-В Обдаров.
2 Гришко Богдан 2-В
3 Бобко Ангеліна 2-В
4 Погиба Анна 2-В ЧАЕС
5 Рубанка Євгенія 2-В
6 Рудик Анастасія 2-В
7 Войцещук Анастасія 2-В Соц. Сфера
8 Грикун Максим 2-Д
9 Вітковський Максим 2-Д Багат. сім’я
10 Стеценко Максим 2-Д
11 Теплюк Назар 2-Д
12 Поддубна Софія 2-Д
13 Сидоренко Олексій 2-Д Багат. сім’я
14 Іванов Олексій 2-Д
15 Кіщук Нікіта 2-Д
16 Ковалик Аліна 2-Д
17 Косенко Олександр 2-Д
18 Омельченко Назар 2-Д
19 Дерій Євгенія 2-Д
20 Шитий Артем 2-В

3 загін Вихователі: Журба Тетяна Валеріївна, Товстенко Людмила Григорівна

1. Губський Владислав 3-Б
2. Нескромна Поліна 3-Б
3. Корнієнко Даніїл 3-Б
4. Хитрий Ярослав 3-Б
5. Хомич Андрій 3-Б
6. Ситюк Вероніка 3-В
7. Рубанка Аліна 3-В
8. Царик Максим 3-В
9. Опанасенко Поліна 3-В
10. Герасименко Вікторія 3-В
11. Омельчук Софія 2-Г
12. Коваль Максим 2-Г
13. Бобко Марія 2-Г
14. Миронець Артем 2-Г
15. Микиша Анастасія 2-Г
16. Сивоконь Данило 2-Г
17. Царенко Поліна 3-В
18. Онашко В’ячеслав 2-Г
19. Онашко Ірина 2-Г
20. Рибалко Марина 2-Г

4 загін Вихователі: Радченко Наталія Миколаївна, Корнієнко Алла Миколаївна

1. Москаленко Олег 4-А
2. Корнієнко Віталій 4-А Багатодіт. сім`я
3. Селюк Вадим 3-Д
4. Герасименко Сергій 3-Д АТО
5. Щербина Діана 3-Д
6. Вакуленко Денис 3-Д
7. Сервачинська Анна 3-Д
8. Кравець Вікторія 3-Д
9. Корнієнко Михайло 3-Д Багатодіт. сім`я
10. Грикун Захар 3-Д
11. Москаль Олександр 3-Д
12. Кушка Юлія 3-Д
13. Онишко Інна 4-Б
14. Гусак Дмитро 4-В
15. Мироненко Богдан 4-В
16. Мізюра Дар’я 4-В
17. Гнєдой Арсеній 4-А
18. Гнеєдой Артур 4-А
19. Немеш Діана 4-Г
20. Коробка Діана 4-А

5 загін
Вихователі: Березюк Жанна Андріївна, Черновол Лариса Іванівна

1. Прима Рустам 2-Е
2. Усік Віктор 2-Е
3. Приходько Давид 2-Е
4. Свірський Ігор 2-Е
5. Руденок Дмитро 2-А Дитина-інвалід
6. Радченко Анна 2-А
7. Терлюк Катерина 2-А
8. Тунік Надія 2-А
9. Губський Єгор 2-А
10. Мироненко Софія 2-А
11. Ільченко Владислав 2-А
12. Прима Наталія 2-А Багатод. сім’я
13. Онашко Софія 2-А
14. Войцехівська Катерина 2-А
15. Строй Катерина 2-А
16. Ізотова Дарина 1-Б
17. Кравець Артем 1-Б
18. Косенко Анастасія 3-Г
19 Косенко Валерія 3-Г

6 загін Вихователь: Шелудченко Олена Михайлівна

1. Пікож Віталій 5-А
2. Гарбуза Оксана 5-А
3. Чепур Вікторія 5-А
4. Сидоренко Антон 5-А
5. Рубанка Максим 5-А
6. Рогова Даша 5-А
7. Погиба Олексій 5-А ЧАЕС
8. Товстенко Андрій 5-А
9. Гуляс Анастасія 5-А
10. Білим Вадим 5-А
11. Мовлик Анастасія 5-А

7 загін Вихователь: Ковалевська Віра Іванівна

1. Хлевицький Дмитро 5-Б
2. Тунік Валерія 5-Б
3. Сукал Олександра 5-Б
4. Сивовол Валерія 5-Б
5. Селюк Олександр 5-Б
6. Рубанка Андрій 5-Б
7. Ровенська Олександра 5-Б
8. Половко Олександр 5-Б
9. Макушок Дарина 5-Б
10. Литовченко Ангеліна 5-Б
11. Загребельний Олександр 5-Б
12. Безсмертна Наталія 5-Б Дитина-інвалід
13. Шеремет Максим 5-Б
14. Яресько Ярослав 5-Б Соціальна сфера

8 загін
Вихователі: Крук Людмила Сергіївна, Андреєва Світлана Сергіївна

1. Лизун Юлія 5-В ЧАЕС
2. Байдюк Артем 5-В
3. Безсмертна Оксана 5-В
4. Боровикова Альона 5-В
5. Вересоцький Денис 5-В
6. Шевченко Артем 5-В
7. Безсмертна Анастасія 5-В
8. Гапонько Олександр 5-В Багатодіт. сім`я
9. Грикун Тетяна 5-В
10. Грушкевич Богдан 5-В Багатодіт. сім`я
11. Гук Максим 5-В Соціальна сфера
12. Знов`юк Андрій 5-В
13. Клишта Євген 5-В Багатодіт. сім`я
14. Крук Тетяна 5-В
15. Куценко Данило 5-В Багатодіт. сім`я
16. Лебединець Наталія 5-В
17. Лизун Владислав 5-В Багатодіт. сім`я
18. Лизун Назар 5-В Багатодіт. сім`я
19. Ніколаєнко Антон 5-В АТО
20. Поліщук Вікторія 5-В Багатодіт. сім`я
21. Рубанка Яна 5-В
22. Скиба Олеся 5-В
23. Сламогла Інна 5-В
24. Тряпіцин Микола 5-В
25. Хоменко Андрій 5-В Багатод. сім’я

9 загін Вихователь: Кучеревський Віктор Григорович

1. Семеног Іван 5-Д Сирота
2. Кулініч Владислав 5-Д
3. Кондратенко Владислав 5-Д Багатод. сім’я
4. Кустовіт Ілля 5-Д
5. Ярощук Данил 5-Д
6. Безсмертний Антон 5-Д
7. Пашук Роман 5-Д Багатод. сім’я
8. Пашук Богдан 5-Д Багатод. сім’я
9. Безсмертний Тарас 5-Д
10. Берлюта Владисла 5-Д
11. Білодон Катерина 5-Д
12. Бобко Олександр 5-Д Багатод. сім’я
13. Бандаренко Ангеліна 5-Д
14. Гречуха Олександр 5-Д
15. Іваницький Станіслав 5-Д Багатод. сім’я
16. Кланцатий Денис 5-Д
17. Кононенко Антон 5-Д
18. Костенко Інна 5-Д
19. Мужайло Оксана 5-Д Багатод. сім’я
20. Половко Євгенія 5-Д
21. Тавлуй Ростислав 5-Д АТО
22. Хитра Анна 5-Д Багатод. сім’я
23. Постол Яна 5-Д
24. Вавілін Нікіта 5-Д

10 загін Вихователь: Кучерова Ірина Іванівна

1. Мельчарек Катерина 5-Г Багатодітна
2. Калінніченко Вадим 5-Г
3. Поліщук Назар 5-Г
4. Губська Таісія 5-Г
5. Литвиненко Владислав 5-Г
6. Рибалко Богдан 5-Г
7. Слізенко Максим 5-Г
8. Дереча Аліна 5-Г
9. Євтушенко Валентин 5-Г
10. Фивчук Станіслав 5-Г АТО
11. Зікій Богдан 5-Г
12. Юхта Артем 5-Г
13. Миронець Сніжана 5-Г
14. Хутько Анна 5-Г
15. Кухарська Анна 5-Г
16. Ткаченко Ангеліна 5-Г
17. Стеценко Євгеній 5-Г
18. Тугай Степан 5-Г
19. Нишенко Станіслав 5-Г
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 137